Meet our Team

Ben Shek
Ben Shek
General Manager

Tej Patel
Tej Patel
General Sales Manager

David Lopez
David Lopez
Sales Manager

Alana Stroeder
Alana Stroeder
Internet Sales Manager

Brian Neary
Brian Neary
Fleet Commercial Manager

Alex Adams
Alex Adams
Sales Associate

Cory Boniface
Cory Boniface
Fleet Commercial Manager

Jordan  Kohler
Jordan Kohler
Sales Associate

Nathan Thom
Nathan Thom
Sales Associate

Steven Lamourea
Steven Lamourea
Sales Associate

Jordan Kanzig
Jordan Kanzig
Sales Associate

Jason Bhatti
Jason Bhatti
Sales Associate

Selena Brugge
Selena Brugge
Sales Associate

Kaila  Dickson
Kaila Dickson
Sales Admin/Reception

Angeline Edwards
Angeline Edwards
Reception/Sales Admin

Abby Storowotsky
Abby Storowotsky
Sales Admin

Khan Ongunel
Khan Ongunel
Fixed Operations Manager

Ryan Percy
Ryan Percy
Service Manager

Graham Kellerman
Graham Kellerman
Tower Operator

Cassidy  Jinjoe
Cassidy Jinjoe
Service Reception

  • No contact details at this time
Jesse Nazarchuk
Jesse Nazarchuk
Service Advisor

Jim Tancek
Jim Tancek
Service Advisor

Carmen Brodie
Carmen Brodie
Service Advisor

Dan Audette
Dan Audette
Service Advisor

David  Koole
David Koole
Lot Attendant

  • No contact details at this time
Frank Miletto
Frank Miletto
Shuttle Driver

  • No contact details at this time
Trevor Mossop
Trevor Mossop
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Damon Clutterbuck
Damon Clutterbuck
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Daniel Arnesen
Daniel Arnesen
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Doug Baird
Doug Baird
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Darren Grant
Darren Grant
Apprentice

  • No contact details at this time
Mat Demelo
Mat Demelo
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Carson Menzies
Carson Menzies
Apprentice

  • No contact details at this time
Manny  Narula
Manny Narula
Apprentice

  • No contact details at this time
Jason Wiggin
Jason Wiggin
Assistant Parts Manager

Correne Crouch
Correne Crouch
Shipping/Receiving

  • No contact details at this time
Carla Calhoun
Carla Calhoun
Assistant Parts Manager

Henry Wagstaff
Henry Wagstaff
Parts Consultant

Liz Rutter
Liz Rutter
Financial Service Consultant

Frank Sanguellini
Frank Sanguellini
Financial Service Consultant

Janine Harrison
Janine Harrison
Controller

Trish Schofield
Trish Schofield
Accounting

  • No contact details at this time
Theressa Firman
Theressa Firman
Accounts Payable

  • No contact details at this time
Jamie Johnstone
Jamie Johnstone
BDC Manager

  • No contact details at this time
Ashley Allan
Ashley Allan
Appointment Coordinator

  • No contact details at this time
Dianne Lorenson
Dianne Lorenson
Assistant Manager

  • No contact details at this time
Sandy McLeod
Sandy McLeod
Office Adminstrator

  • No contact details at this time
Jordan  Goodman
Jordan Goodman
Office Adminstrator

  • No contact details at this time
Barry Schneider
Barry Schneider
Production Coordinator

  • No contact details at this time
Del Sloat
Del Sloat
Body Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Rachael Elgie
Rachael Elgie
Estimator

  • No contact details at this time
George Lakatos
George Lakatos
Body Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Rob Carlson
Rob Carlson
Collision Repair Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Joey Buick
Joey Buick
Glass Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Brent  Gilbert
Brent Gilbert
Detailer/Paint Protection Film Installer

  • No contact details at this time
Ryan Watts
Ryan Watts
Body Technician

  • No contact details at this time